UMBRIA OPEN DANCE 2022
FOLIGNO (PG) - 08.05.2022.Over 55 B2/B1 Danze Standard
Ufficiali di Gara | ||
Presentatore: | Mattei, Catia - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva | |
Direttore di Gara: | Lomi, Milco - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva | |
Segretario di Gara: | Temperini, Fabio - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva | |
Verbalizzatori: | Temperini, Gianni - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva |
Giudici | |
A: B: C: P: R: T: W: AI: AK: AL: AO: AT: AZ: BF: BN: |
Altieri, Riccardo - Angelino, Paolo - SAIMON DANCE A.S.D. Antonietti, Eros - Circelli, Maurizio - NEMO DANCE PROJECT A.S.D. Converso, Francesco - A.S.D. EUROLIRADANCE CORIGLIANO- SCHIAVO D'alessandro, Germano - FANTASY DANCE Di Gennaro, Claudio - Trevisol, Cristina - Lustri, Marco - Grieco, Antonio - TIP TAP ONE FIRENZE Marzani, Mirko - SHOW DANCE Mugnai, Roberta - A.S.D. BALLROOM DANCE Ronca, Fabrizio - asd the new professional dance Scimia, Samantha - ACADEMY L'AQUILA DANCE A.S.D. Bellavita, Salvo - |
Classifica completa | |||
Pos. | Nr. | Coppia | Società |
1. | 330 | Marco Giardi / Roberta Santini | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
2. | 397 | Fabio Altavilla / Lucia Fatighenti | Nemo Dance Project |
3. | 274 | Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai | A.s.d. Ballroom Dance |
4. | 471 | Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini | Dancing Queen |
5. | 486 | Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo | Asd Kriss Dance |
6. | 284 | Sandro Mancini / Catia Angradi | Black & White |
7. | 542 | Roberto Brunetti / Claudia Piccioli | Movement Sport Academy |
8. | 411 | Bruno Amato / Cristina Di Grisostomo | Cuore Sportivo |
9. | 374 | Fabio Leonardi / Roberta D'andrea | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
10. | 373 | Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi | Team Diablo |
11. | 368 | Antonio Di Giangiacomo / Laura Pasquini | Asd Dance Project Roma |
12. | 536 | Marco Forti / Alessandra Sallusti | Asd Dance Project Roma |
13. | 227 | Paolo Veschetti / Antonella Savoldi | Elegance Dance Art |
14. | 433 | Sandro Monauni / Lea Riccio | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
15. | 275 | Francesco Maiorana / Patrizia Lucaccini | Asd Lady Monica |
16.- 17. | 348 | Gioacchino Pietrini / Antonella Saracini | Cuore Sportivo |
16.- 17. | 501 | Paolo Paolini / Stefania Cioni | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
18. | 347 | Silvio Cruciani / Simonetta Sargentini | Asd Tentazione Danza |
19.- 21. | 458 | Alessandro Lattanzio / Zelinda Ferrantini | Lady Stefania |
19.- 21. | 459 | Marco Pucci / Assunta Tenerani | Happy Hours Dance |
19.- 21. | 534 | Marco Radi / Sandra Bocci | Nemo Dance Project |
22. | 499 | Gabriele Bernardi / Sonia Amadio | Asd Passo Dopo Passo |
23. | 465 | Danilo Amici / Fabrizia Paoletti | Black & White - Roma |
24. | 230 | Rino Paolucci / Emanuela Vigo | Francy Dance Club |
25. | 479 | Fabio Borghi / Regina Marino | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
26. | 369 | Leonardo Stocola / Rosa Tonti | Hobby Dance |
27. | 265 | Gabriele D'egidio / Evangelista Grazia Maria | Step By Step |
28. | 259 | Tiberio Adoni / Fabiana Rosellani | Show Dance |
29.- 30. | 228 | Piero Margiacchi / Mariella Muricci | Manuel Dance Academy |
29.- 30. | 322 | Umberto Tuccini / Cristina Gueli | Black & White |
31. | 388 | Umberto Lauri / Antonella Cappelli | Eros'dancing Soul |
32.- 33. | 289 | Massimo Caschera / Tiziana La Rosa | Asd The New Professional Dance |
32.- 33. | 517 | Bruno Allegrucci / Catia Mencaroni | Jolly Mania Dance |
34. | 508 | Nunzio Ferracane / Caterina Di Bella | Danzabruzzo |
35. | 320 | Enrico Pierangeli / Maria Grazia Sabbatini | A.s.d. Pol.ita Dance School |
36. | 463 | Moreno Felceti / Nerina Rosatelli | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
37. | 538 | Angelo Barca / Sandra Mariani | Asd Dance Evolution Academy (dse) |
38. | 241 | Carmine D'andrea / Anna De Gennaro | Asd. Fantasy Dance |
39.- 40. | 231 | Simmaco Tavano / Loredana Montanino | Sdf Dance Studio |
39.- 40. | 539 | Marco Salucci / Cristiana Romanacci | Asd Lady Monica |
41. | 267 | Paolo Marconi / Morena Ripiccini | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
42.- 43. | 325 | Mario Bazzoni / Silvia Mazzanti | A.s.d. Ma.mo. Dance |
42.- 43. | 342 | Dario Tassini / Annarita Volpe | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
44. | 453 | Renzo Peppetti / Mariateresa Trastulli | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
45.- 47. | 236 | Roberto Cocca / Lorella Alpini | Manuel Dance Academy |
45.- 47. | 361 | Giancarlo Ferri / Alessandra Ugolini | Asd Ma.my.dance |
45.- 47. | 451 | Fabio Monti / Marisa Caputo | Sdf Dance Studio |
48. | 326 | Giovanni Antonio Siciliano / Francesca Mazzei | Europa Ballo |
49. | 351 | Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni | Show Dance |
50. | 461 | Massimo Cambrini / Fiammetta Guerra | Pesaro Balla |
51. | 341 | Giancarlo Gallo / Franca Gallo | Europa Ballo |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V9.2a.