UMBRIA OPEN DANCE 2022
FOLIGNO (PG) - 08.05.2022.Over 55 B2/B1 Danze Standard
Elenco iscritti | |
Coppia | Società |
Tiberio Adoni / Fabiana Rosellani | Show Dance |
Roberto Alamanni / Stefania Benassai | A.s.d. Ballroom Dance |
Bruno Allegrucci / Catia Mencaroni | Jolly Mania Dance |
Fabio Altavilla / Lucia Fatighenti | Nemo Dance Project |
Bruno Amato / Cristina Di Grisostomo | Cuore Sportivo |
Danilo Amici / Fabrizia Paoletti | Black & White - Roma |
Angelo Barca / Sandra Mariani | Asd Dance Evolution Academy (dse) |
Mario Bazzoni / Silvia Mazzanti | A.s.d. Ma.mo. Dance |
Gabriele Bernardi / Sonia Amadio | Asd Passo Dopo Passo |
Fabio Borghi / Regina Marino | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
Roberto Brunetti / Claudia Piccioli | Movement Sport Academy |
Massimo Cambrini / Fiammetta Guerra | Pesaro Balla |
Massimo Caschera / Tiziana La Rosa | Asd The New Professional Dance |
Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi | Team Diablo |
Roberto Cocca / Lorella Alpini | Manuel Dance Academy |
Silvio Cruciani / Simonetta Sargentini | Asd Tentazione Danza |
Carmine D'andrea / Anna De Gennaro | Asd. Fantasy Dance |
Gabriele D'egidio / Evangelista Grazia Maria | Step By Step |
Moreno Felceti / Nerina Rosatelli | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
Nunzio Ferracane / Caterina Di Bella | Danzabruzzo |
Giancarlo Ferri / Alessandra Ugolini | Asd Ma.my.dance |
Marco Forti / Alessandra Sallusti | Asd Dance Project Roma |
Giancarlo Gallo / Franca Gallo | Europa Ballo |
Antonio Di Giangiacomo / Laura Pasquini | Asd Dance Project Roma |
Marco Giardi / Roberta Santini | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
Alessandro Lattanzio / Zelinda Ferrantini | Lady Stefania |
Umberto Lauri / Antonella Cappelli | Eros'dancing Soul |
Fabio Leonardi / Roberta D'andrea | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
Francesco Maiorana / Patrizia Lucaccini | Asd Lady Monica |
Sandro Mancini / Catia Angradi | Black & White |
Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo | Asd Kriss Dance |
Paolo Marconi / Morena Ripiccini | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
Piero Margiacchi / Mariella Muricci | Manuel Dance Academy |
Sandro Monauni / Lea Riccio | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
Fabio Monti / Marisa Caputo | Sdf Dance Studio |
Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni | Show Dance |
Paolo Paolini / Stefania Cioni | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
Rino Paolucci / Emanuela Vigo | Francy Dance Club |
Renzo Peppetti / Mariateresa Trastulli | Wonderful Dance School Umbria |
Enrico Pierangeli / Maria Grazia Sabbatini | A.s.d. Pol.ita Dance School |
Gioacchino Pietrini / Antonella Saracini | Cuore Sportivo |
Marco Pucci / Assunta Tenerani | Happy Hours Dance |
Marco Radi / Sandra Bocci | Nemo Dance Project |
Marco Salucci / Cristiana Romanacci | Asd Lady Monica |
Giovanni Antonio Siciliano / Francesca Mazzei | Europa Ballo |
Leonardo Stocola / Rosa Tonti | Hobby Dance |
Dario Tassini / Annarita Volpe | A.s.d. Happy Dance 99 |
Simmaco Tavano / Loredana Montanino | Sdf Dance Studio |
Umberto Tuccini / Cristina Gueli | Black & White |
Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini | Dancing Queen |
Paolo Veschetti / Antonella Savoldi | Elegance Dance Art |
Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V9.2a.